Regulamin Zawodów “Turniej EXPERTA 2021”

Biuro zawodów od godz. 8.30

Wybierz termin:

09:00

(0 wolne)

10:00

(0 wolne)

11:00

(0 wolne)

12:00

(0 wolne)

13:00

(4 wolne)

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Klub Godzina Seria 1 Seria 2 Wynik x10
1 PIETRUSZKA Jarosław CSS Częstochowa 12:00 94 95 189 4
2 OCIESA Marcin EXPERT Jaworzno 12:00 95 93 188 1
3 DRATWA Arkadiusz JURA Kochcice 12:00 92 94 186 4
4 GROSS Adam KS LOK Myszków 10:00 90 95 185 4
5 GORZELAK Michał KS LOK Myszków 10:00 92 91 183 2
6 MAZUR Artur EXPERT Jaworzno 11:00 93 89 182 3
7 BEDNAREK Stefan KOMANDOR Katowice 09:00 88 92 180 5
8 KALOTA Michał KS LOK Myszków 10:00 86 89 175 -
9 GŁĘBOCKI Arkadiusz EXPERT Jaworzno 09:00 91 83 174 1
10 JAŁOWIEC Michał ALFA Siemianowice Śl. 09:00 77 87 164 2
11 OŚLIZŁO Marek EXPERT Jaworzno 11:00 77 86 163 2
12 WIERZBICKA Ewa EXPERT Jaworzno 12:00 78 81 159 -
13 SMOLEŃ Bartosz EXPERT Jaworzno 11:00 72 86 158 -
14 KUCHNIK Piotr EXPERT Jaworzno 11:00 86 71 157 2
15 DĘBSKI Marcin EXPERT Jaworzno 10:00 82 75 157 -
16 KRUGLEJ Dariusz EXPERT Jaworzno 09:00 71 79 150 -
17 LICHTAŃSKI Grzegorz EXPERT Jaworzno 09:00 72 75 147 1
18 HELIŃSKI Robert KOMANDOR Katowice 11:00 82 64 146 -
19 MIODOŃSKI Arkadiusz EXPERT Jaworzno 09:00 60 84 144 -
20 ZAJĄC Witalian KOMANDOR Katowice 09:00 57 86 143 -
21 URBAŃSKI Michał EXPERT Jaworzno 12:00 70 73 143 -
22 KOTULA Grzegorz GKS Gliwice 12:00 62 73 135 -
23 BOGACZ Mateusz EXPERT Jaworzno 11:00 64 66 130 -
24 TANAŚ Paweł EXPERT Jaworzno 11:00 61 68 129 -
25 KLIMKIEWICZ Kamil EXPERT Jaworzno 10:00 59 69 128 -
26 PONIŃSKI Artur KOMANDOR Katowice 12:00 60 44 104 -
27 SWĘDZIAŁ Grzegorz EXPERT Jaworzno 11:00 60 43 103 -
28 LASKOWSKI Jarosław GKS Gliwice 09:00 49 47 96 3
29 MROWIEC Łukasz EXPERT Jaworzno 13:00 43 46 89 -
30 JAKÓBIK Grzegorz EXPERT Jaworzno 13:00 33 51 84 -
31 MROWIEC Justyna EXPERT Jaworzno 10:00 33 34 67 -
32 KEMPA Krzysztof EXPERT Jaworzno 11:00 57 - 57 -
33 CISZEWSKI Arkadiusz AGATSU Będzin 11:00 50 6 56 -
34 FILIP Ines EXPERT Jaworzno 13:00 11 37 48 -
35 PAWEZOWSKA Agata EXPERT Jaworzno 12:00 23 24 47 -
36 MROWIEC Tomasz EXPERT Jaworzno 10:00 21 23 44 -
37 SZAFARCZYK Ewelina EXPERT Jaworzno 09:00 21 22 43 -
38 CHMIELEWSKI Rafał AGATSU Będzin 12:00 22 20 42 -
39 RADZIEWICZ-WINNICKA Małgorzata EXPERT Jaworzno 13:00 15 18 33 -
40 MROWIEC Krzysztof EXPERT Jaworzno 10:00 11 19 30 -
41 SUCHODOLSKI Borys EXPERT Jaworzno 13:00 17 11 28 -
42 RADZIEWICZ-WINNICKI Paweł EXPERT Jaworzno 13:00 12 13 25 -
43 LEŚNIAK Radosław EXPERT Jaworzno 12:00 5 - 5 -
44 PAWLAK Kazimierz EXPERT Jaworzno 10:00 - - PK -
45 MODRZYK Łukasz AGATSU Będzin 10:00 - - DQ -
46 PAWĘZOWSKI Dariusz EXPERT Jaworzno 09:00 - - DQ -