Regulamin Zawodów „Turniej EXPERTA 2021”

Biuro zawodów od godz. 8.30

Lista sędziów:

Nazwisko Imię Funkcja
RUTKOWSKI Daniel Sędzia stanowiskowy

Wybierz termin:

09:30

(0 wolne)

10:30

(0 wolne)

11:30

(0 wolne)

12:30

(1 wolne)

13:30

(0 wolne)

14:00

(0 wolne)

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Klub Godzina Seria 1 Seria 2 Wynik x10
1 PIETRUSZKA Jarosław CSS Częstochowa 12:30 94 95 189 4
2 BEDNAREK Stefan KOMANDOR Katowice 09:30 96 91 187 7
3 OCIESA Marcin EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 95 92 187 4
4 WARMUZ Dawid JSKB Ogrodzieniec 11:30 91 94 185 2
5 TUSZYŃSKI Stanisław EXPERT Jaworzno 10:30 90 94 184 3
6 LASKOWSKI Jarosław GKS Gliwice 11:30 92 92 184 3
7 GORZELAK Michał KS LOK Myszków 10:30 92 90 182 5
8 DRATWA Arkadiusz JURA Kochcice 12:30 94 88 182 3
9 KALOTA Michał KS LOK Myszków 10:30 88 88 176 1
10 LOSKA Krzysztof TEMIDA Zabrze 09:30 87 86 173 1
11 WĄSIEL Paweł KOMANDOR Katowice 12:30 88 79 167 2
12 OŚLIZŁO Marek EXPERT Jaworzno 10:30 81 84 165 1
13 FELIKSIK Krzysztof KOMANDOR Katowice 09:30 84 80 164 -
14 LEDA Wiesław EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 80 82 162 1
15 KRĘŻEL Rafał EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 81 75 156 1
16 DANECKI Maciej EXPERT Jaworzno 13:30 80 74 154 1
17 URBAŃSKI Michał EXPERT Jaworzno 10:30 71 81 152 3
18 JAGODZIŃSKI Marcin ALFA Siemianowice Śl. 13:30 72 80 152 1
19 BĄK Adam EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 69 83 152 -
20 TABOR Michał TEMIDA Zabrze 13:30 73 78 151 3
21 RYCHLEWSKA Kasia TEMIDA Zabrze 13:30 78 71 149 1
22 DOLEGŁO Kamil AMATOR Wrocław 11:30 77 71 148 1
23 NIEDOBECKI Marcin EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 71 76 147 2
24 BIELICA Sebastian KOMANDOR Katowice 13:30 68 79 147 -
25 SŁOWIK Maciej EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 73 68 141 -
26 WAŚNIOWSKI Łukasz EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 66 72 138 -
27 WIĄCEK Tomasz TEMIDA Zabrze 10:30 62 74 136 1
28 LICHTAŃSKI Grzegorz EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 63 70 133 1
29 STARCZAŁA Grzegorz KOMANDOR Katowice 12:30 63 65 128 -
30 KOTULA Grzegorz GKS Gliwice 11:30 69 59 128 -
31 HARĘŻA Damian EXPERT Jaworzno 14:00 56 56 112 -
32 NAHAJOWSKI Dawid EXPERT Jaworzno 13:30 48 53 101 -
33 LEŚNIAK Radosław EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 45 50 95 -
34 KRZECZEK Wojciech EXPERT Jaworzno 10:30 39 54 93 -
35 NAGAS Pawel AMATOR Wrocław 12:30 46 47 93 -
36 HELIŃSKI Robert KOMANDOR Katowice 13:30 39 53 92 -
37 SAWICKI Grzegorz EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 41 50 91 -
38 RADLIŃSKI Przemysław EXPERT Jaworzno 12:30 51 37 88 -
39 SWADŹBA Dariusz ALFA Siemianowice Śl. 13:30 33 55 88 -
40 SZAFARCZYK Ewelina EXPERT Jaworzno 12:30 50 37 87 -
41 REMIN Mateusz EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 66 14 80 -
42 SADŁO Paweł EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 43 30 73 -
43 BIAŁECKI Ernest EXPERT Jaworzno 12:30 33 26 59 -
44 LATOSIŃSKA Marta EXPERT Jaworzno 14:00 21 31 52 -
45 RYMUSZKA Jarosław LEGIA Warszawa 14:00 22 23 45 -
46 LESZCZYŃSKI Kamil EXPERT Jaworzno 13:30 21 23 44 -
47 SAK Krzysztof EXPERT Jaworzno 14:00 22 21 43 -
48 BUDZIŃSKI Mariusz EXPERT Jaworzno 10:30 20 21 41 -
49 ZJAWIŃSKI Łukasz KOMANDOR Katowice 14:00 21 20 41 -
50 SUCHODOLSKI Borys EXPERT Jaworzno 14:00 22 11 33 -
51 KAŁUŻYŃSKI Włodzimierz EXPERT Jaworzno 14:00 21 12 33 -
52 NAHAJOWSKI Mirosław EXPERT Jaworzno 13:30 8 23 31 -
53 PAWEZOWSKA Agata EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 11 20 31 -
54 WOŹNIAK Robert EXPERT Jaworzno 14:00 11 16 27 -
55 RADZIEWICZ-WINNICKA Małgorzata EXPERT Jaworzno 14:00 12 13 25 -
56 BĘBENEK Jakub EXPERT Jaworzno 10:30 24 - 24 -
57 BILSKI Przemysław EXPERT Jaworzno 10:30 12 11 23 -
58 RADZIEWICZ-WINNICKI Paweł EXPERT Jaworzno 14:00 11 11 22 -
59 JEDNAKI Michał EXPERT Jaworzno 12:30 12 3 15 -