Regulamin Zawodów “Turniej EXPERTA 2021”

Biuro zawodów od godz. 8.30

Wybierz termin:

09:30

(0 wolne)

10:30

(0 wolne)

11:30

(0 wolne)

12:30

(0 wolne)

13:30

(4 wolne)

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Klub Godzina Seria 1 Seria 2 Wynik x10
1 LASKOWSKI Jarosław GKS Gliwice 09:30 94 94 188 6
2 OCIESA Marcin EXPERT Jaworzno 12:30 94 93 187 4
3 PIETRUSZKA Jarosław CSS Częstochowa 12:30 95 90 185 4
4 DRATWA Arkadiusz JURA Kochcice 12:30 91 93 184 1
5 BEDNAREK Stefan KOMANDOR Katowice 09:30 88 89 177 2
6 KALOTA Michał KS LOK Myszków 10:30 83 90 173 2
7 GŁĘBOCKI Arkadiusz EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 91 81 172 3
8 GORZELAK Michał KS LOK Myszków 10:30 84 88 172 1
9 ZAJĄC Witalian KOMANDOR Katowice 10:30 82 84 166 -
10 MAZUR Artur EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 84 80 164 1
11 JAŁOWIEC Michał ALFA Siemianowice Śl. 09:30 79 84 163 2
12 OŚLIZŁO Marek EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 84 73 157 -
13 MIODOŃSKI Arkadiusz EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 70 85 155 2
14 URBAŃSKI Michał EXPERT Jaworzno 12:30 79 71 150 1
15 SMOLEŃ Bartosz EXPERT Jaworzno 10:30 69 81 150 -
16 LICHTAŃSKI Grzegorz EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 76 68 144 -
17 DĘBSKI Marcin EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 76 67 143 -
18 PAWĘZOWSKI Dariusz EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 72 62 134 1
19 KOTULA Grzegorz GKS Gliwice 10:30 61 51 112 -
20 RADLIŃSKI Przemysław EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 52 57 109 -
21 JAWOREK Rafal EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 40 65 105 -
22 SWĘDZIAŁ Grzegorz EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 49 51 100 2
23 LEŚNIAK Radosław EXPERT Jaworzno 12:30 26 61 87 -
24 KEMPA Krzysztof EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 45 26 71 -
25 KRUGLEJ Dariusz EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 30 40 70 -
26 MROWIEC Łukasz EXPERT Jaworzno 13:30 33 35 68 -
27 PAWEZOWSKA Agata EXPERT Jaworzno 12:30 33 34 67 -
28 MODRZYK Łukasz AGATSU Będzin 09:30 29 33 62 -
29 KASIŃSKI Paweł EXPERT Jaworzno 12:30 53 8 61 -
30 HELIŃSKI Robert KOMANDOR Katowice 11:30 24 36 60 -
31 MROWIEC Krzysztof EXPERT Jaworzno 12:30 11 44 55 -
32 KLIMKIEWICZ Kamil EXPERT Jaworzno 10:30 32 22 54 -
33 JAKÓBIK Grzegorz EXPERT Jaworzno 13:30 22 29 51 -
34 MROWIEC Justyna EXPERT Jaworzno 12:30 21 26 47 -
35 PONIŃSKI Artur KOMANDOR Katowice 10:30 18 29 47 -
36 LESZCZYŃSKI Kamil EXPERT Jaworzno 12:30 11 36 47 -
37 CHMIELEWSKI Rafał AGATSU Będzin 10:30 21 24 45 -
38 CISZEWSKI Arkadiusz AGATSU Będzin 10:30 20 24 44 -
39 BOGACZ Mateusz EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 14 29 43 -
40 MROWIEC Tomasz EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 11 28 39 -
41 RADZIEWICZ-WINNICKI Paweł EXPERT Jaworzno 13:30 19 18 37 -
42 FILIP Ines EXPERT Jaworzno 13:30 16 20 36 -
43 SUCHODOLSKI Borys EXPERT Jaworzno 13:30 15 17 32 -
44 RADZIEWICZ-WINNICKA Małgorzata EXPERT Jaworzno 13:30 11 17 28 -
45 SZAFARCZYK Ewelina EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 - 13 13 -
46 PAWLAK Kazimierz EXPERT Jaworzno 10:30 - - PK -