Regulamin Zawodów „Turniej EXPERTA 2022”

Biuro zawodów od godz. 8.30

Lista sędziów:

Nazwisko Imię Funkcja
TUSZYŃSKI Stanisław Sędzia stanowiskowy

Wybierz termin:

09:00

(1 wolne)

09:30

(0 wolne)

10:00

(0 wolne)

10:30

(0 wolne)

11:00

(0 wolne)

11:30

(0 wolne)

12:00

(0 wolne)

12:30

(0 wolne)

13:00

(2 wolne)

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Klub Godzina Seria 1 Seria 2 Wynik x10
1 GŁOWACZ Wiesław EXPERT Jaworzno 11:00 - - - -
2 JEDNAKI Michał EXPERT Jaworzno 12:30 - - - -
3 WAŚNIOWSKI Łukasz EXPERT Jaworzno 11:00 - - - -
4 STOJKO RAFAŁ KOMANDOR Katowice 12:30 - - - -
5 JASTRZĘBSKA-STOJKO Żaneta KOMANDOR Katowice 12:30 - - - -
6 KALOTA Michał KS LOK Myszków 11:00 - - - -
7 HELIŃSKI Robert KOMANDOR Katowice 11:00 - - - -
8 MARKOWSKI Łukasz EXPERT Jaworzno 12:30 - - - -
9 BŁOŃSKI Sebastian EXPERT Jaworzno 11:00 - - - -
10 LOSKA Krzysztof TEMIDA Zabrze 11:30 - - - -
11 DANECKI Maciej EXPERT Jaworzno 12:00 - - - -
12 KOT Mariusz EXPERT Jaworzno 13:00 - - - -
13 DOMINAS Adam EXPERT Jaworzno 12:00 - - - -
14 KIELAK Artur EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 - - - -
15 KOWALSKI Kamil EXPERT Jaworzno 10:00 - - - -
16 NOWICKI Sebastian EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 - - - -
17 WOŹNIAK Robert EXPERT Jaworzno 09:00 - - - -
18 ZYDROŃ Jarosław TEMIDA Zabrze 09:30 - - - -
19 ZARAZKA Krzysztof TEMIDA Zabrze 10:00 - - - -
20 SKALSKI Kamil EXPERT Jaworzno 10:00 - - - -
21 DOMINAS Mirosław EXPERT Jaworzno 12:00 - - - -
22 GRUSZCZYŃSKI Marcin EXPERT Jaworzno 12:00 - - - -
23 CHOLDA Tomasz EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 - - - -
24 CHOLDA Aneta EXPERT Jaworzno 10:00 - - - -
25 JAWOREK Rafal EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 - - - -
26 KUCHNIK Piotr EXPERT Jaworzno 10:30 - - - -
27 KULAWIAK Leszek CSiR Agatsu Będzin 10:30 - - - -
28 ZEGAN Sebastian CSiR Agatsu Będzin 13:00 - - - -
29 LICHTAŃSKI Grzegorz EXPERT Jaworzno 12:00 - - - -
30 SŁOTA Jacek TEMIDA Zabrze 10:30 - - - -
31 MICKOŚ Mariusz EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 - - - -
32 GŁĘBOCKI Arkadiusz EXPERT Jaworzno 09:00 - - - -
33 BĄK Adam EXPERT Jaworzno 10:30 - - - -
34 BUDZIŃSKI Mariusz EXPERT Jaworzno 09:00 - - - -
35 BEDNAREK Stefan KOMANDOR Katowice 10:30 - - - -
36 PASIEKA Piotr EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 - - - -
37 BASZAK Marek EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 - - - -
38 ŚMIGIELSKI Grzegorz EXPERT Jaworzno 13:00 - - - -
39 HERMYT Krzysztof EXPERT Jaworzno 09:00 - - - -
40 SZLĘZAK Artur EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 - - - -
41 GAMUŁKIEWICZ Łukasz EXPERT Jaworzno 12:30 - - - -
42 ROJ Grzegorz EXPERT Jaworzno 10:00 - - - -