Regulamin Zawodów “Turniej EXPERTA 2021”

Biuro zawodów od godz. 8.30

Wybierz termin:

09:00

(0 wolne)

09:30

(0 wolne)

10:00

(0 wolne)

10:30

(1 wolne)

11:00

(0 wolne)

11:30

(0 wolne)

12:00

(0 wolne)

12:30

(2 wolne)

13:00

(0 wolne)

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Klub Godzina Seria 1 Seria 2 Wynik x10
1 KUCHNIK Piotr EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 91 94 185 4
2 RYCHLEWSKA Kasia TEMIDA Zabrze 12:00 91 90 181 4
3 WAŚNIOWSKI Łukasz EXPERT Jaworzno 12:00 81 88 169 1
4 GORZELAK Michał KS LOK Myszków 11:00 81 84 165 -
5 GROSS Adam KS LOK Myszków 11:00 82 81 163 1
6 URBAŃSKI Michał EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 85 76 161 2
7 BEDNAREK Stefan KOMANDOR Katowice 10:00 76 80 156 -
8 KASIŃSKI Paweł EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 72 77 149 2
9 SMOLEŃ Bartosz EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 71 71 142 -
10 OŚLIZŁO Marek EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 61 78 139 2
11 KALOTA Michał KS LOK Myszków 11:00 68 65 133 -
12 JANDER Jarosław EXPERT Jaworzno 09:00 63 69 132 1
13 ZAJĄC Witalian KOMANDOR Katowice 11:30 57 53 110 -
14 KRUGLEJ Dariusz EXPERT Jaworzno 10:00 38 68 106 -
15 PONIŃSKI Artur KOMANDOR Katowice 11:00 50 56 106 -
16 MAZUR Artur EXPERT Jaworzno 12:00 57 44 101 -
17 RUTKOWSKI Daniel EXPERT Jaworzno 12:30 34 67 101 -
18 MIODOŃSKI Arkadiusz EXPERT Jaworzno 10:00 42 48 90 -
19 HELIŃSKI Robert KOMANDOR Katowice 09:30 40 42 82 -
20 LEŚNIAK Radosław EXPERT Jaworzno 13:00 25 54 79 -
21 SZAFARCZYK Emil EXPERT Jaworzno 12:00 33 34 67 -
22 KOTULA Grzegorz GKS Gliwice 11:00 16 42 58 -
23 TANAŚ Paweł EXPERT Jaworzno 10:30 22 36 58 -
24 BOGACZ Mateusz EXPERT Jaworzno 09:00 37 18 55 -
25 KLIMKIEWICZ Kamil EXPERT Jaworzno 09:00 20 32 52 -
26 JAKÓBIK Grzegorz EXPERT Jaworzno 10:00 21 29 50 -
27 MROWIEC Justyna EXPERT Jaworzno 10:30 32 17 49 -
28 SWĘDZIAŁ Grzegorz EXPERT Jaworzno 09:30 32 11 43 -
29 PAWĘZOWSKI Dariusz EXPERT Jaworzno 10:00 21 22 43 -
30 MROWIEC Łukasz EXPERT Jaworzno 13:00 11 29 40 -
31 MROWIEC Krzysztof EXPERT Jaworzno 10:30 11 27 38 -
32 FILIP Ines EXPERT Jaworzno 13:00 14 23 37 -
33 MROWIEC Tomasz EXPERT Jaworzno 10:30 21 11 32 -
34 SAK Krzysztof EXPERT Jaworzno 13:00 13 19 32 -
35 LICHTAŃSKI Grzegorz EXPERT Jaworzno 11:30 19 7 26 -
36 LESZCZYŃSKI Kamil EXPERT Jaworzno 12:00 12 13 25 -
37 CHMIELEWSKI Rafał AGATSU Będzin 09:30 12 13 25 -
38 PAWEZOWSKA Agata EXPERT Jaworzno 13:00 12 11 23 -
39 RADZIEWICZ-WINNICKI Paweł EXPERT Jaworzno 12:30 11 11 22 -
40 CISZEWSKI Arkadiusz AGATSU Będzin 09:00 10 11 21 -
41 MODRZYK Łukasz AGATSU Będzin 09:00 11 7 18 -
42 SUCHODOLSKI Borys EXPERT Jaworzno 12:30 14 2 16 -